Close

Gowanda Middle School Honor Roll

Gowanda Middle School Honor Roll

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade Five: Olivia Ackley, Ryan Gernatt, Justin Kohn, Damen MacLeod, Abby Marks, Taylor Ribblet, Victoria Schultz, Nicholas Siragusa, Dustin Stark, Virginia Stepowski, Brendan Weinaug, Mykayla Williams

Grade Six: Riley Delpriore

Grade Seven: Lexi Latona, Ryan Monat, Elizabeth Monk, Jack Van Wey, Brianna Weinaug

Grade Eight: Madeline Ackley, Carter Benton, Christopher Cook, Kelsey Eddy, Elizabeth Hammond, Gavin Kennedy, Malachi LiVecche, Lee Arden Neamon

HONOR ROLL

Grade Five: Michael Bentley, Bonnie Conrow, Madelynn Drajem, Matthew Evans, Tucker Gates, Christina Gearman, MaryElizabeth Gould, Kaylah Hageman, Korey Hansen-Ivett, Sebastian Hood, Jessica Jimerson, Maggie Jimerson, Delora Jones, Harry Kaus Jr., Derick Kenyon, Samantha Kinnaird, Joseph Lyndsley Jr., Tanner Olson, Grace Pawlak, Brooke Riedel, Jersie Silverheels, Adam Sisti, Matthew Smuda, Kristine Twoguns, Gabrielle Van Etten, Jaren Vester, Nicholas Weston, Isaiah Wheeler, Delaney Zarnoch, Aimee Zynda

Grade Six: Alicia Barlow, Brandon Blaszak, Nathan Brawdy, Rachel Christopher, Randy Conrow, Daniel Cornman, Keanan Coulon, Cayleb Davis, Dayna Degenfelder, Taylor Drew, Kala Farley, Megan Gominiak, Rylan Kota, Sarah Macakanja, Mayson Phillips, Julianna Pound, Jordan Schindler, Chelsey Wielkie

Grade Seven: Olivia Eastland, Makayla Eddy, Elijah Farley, Brook Haggart, Justin Kehr, Athena McNevin, Cierra Newcomb, Lindsey Parker, David Poff, Jonathan Pound, Dylan Richter, Cassidy Smith, Mary Sommers, Benjamin Stepowski, Brianna Twoguns, Dayna Veloski, Cheyanne Williams

Grade Eight: Keysean Alexander, Brandon Arrigo, Bryan (Lucas) Brawdy, Mathew Christopher, Devon Clark, Cassondra Conklin, Shawn Daniels, Jessi Dankert, Christopher Hammond, Brooke Hansen-Ivett, Maria Jefferlone, Jarred Krajewski, Joseph Kruszka, Zackery Laskey, Jordyn Lee, Dalton Lord, Ethan McHale, Tiffany Mescall, Brian Mohawk, Taylor Olson, Fallon Potter, Austin Seeley, Georgia Shaw, Denver Smith, Taylor Smith, Tiffany Solari, Jennah Stelley, Isaiah Utley, Ian Warrior, Stephanie Whalen

MERIT ROLL

Grade Five: Summer Allen, Kialeigh Bennett, Shanaya Brooks, Skyler Capozzi, Aaron Colantino, Rebekah Cook, Justice Farnham, Brianna Gonzalez, Julianna Grudzien, Lindsay Halladay, Owen Hapak, Gaitlin Isaac, Austin Jankowski, Justin Klepfer II, Kaylee Luther, Thomas McCarthy, Sierra McIaac, Donovan Nephew, Devin Patterson, Dalton Richter, Kylie Russell, Jade Sharp, Zackery Smith, Feather Thuman, Gabriel White, Angela Zheng

Grade Six: Zachary Carroll, Maxwell Crosson, Macey Darling, Serena Emery, Dylan Gomez, Alexis Hawkins, Vito Jefferlone, Stephen John Jr., Haylee Leatherborrow, Michaliah LiVecche, Jacob Monat, Abigail Phillips, Samantha Sanderson, Leann Sodaro, Emily Stang, Kurt Stitzel II, Eliana Tonello, Zoe Tyler, Jessica Whalen

Grade Seven: Corey Brandon, Doryan Burlison, Geoffrey Burr, Rebecca Capitano, Delaney Carpenter, Rachael Evans, Alyssa Gomolski, Kaylee Hall, Kailey Haller, Sydnee Harbison, Keana John, Tiarrah Jones, Jacob Quiter, Antonina Roman, Madison Tighe, Madison Van Etten, Nathaniel Walsh, Mackenzie Wheeler, Raeann White

Grade Eight: Dillon Blackmon, Casey Bley, Haley Broyles, Robin Conrow, Dana Halladay, Casey Harrison, Tehya Huff, Rebecca Jimerson, Gabrielle Lay, Daniel Macakanja II, Jerod Nash, Jordan Nosal, Austin Patterson, Autumn Patton, Zachary Rubright, Katelyn Stapleton, Kevin Stapleton, Shannon Stauzenberger-Wisiorek, Monica Sturm, Coyee Thompson


ADD A COMMENT

You must be signed in to comment.

Click Here to create a Free Account

Click here to Sign in

Subject
Comments
Submit

Be the first to Comment